Gossip lanka, Hiru Gossip,ලිංගිකව එක් වීම හදවතට හොඳයිලු

ශ්‍රී ලංකාවේ ජනප්‍රියම සිංහල වෙබ් අඩවිය

HIRU FM LIVE



HIRU FM LIVE

HOT POSTS

Latest Video

Hiru News 7 - 10.04.2014
MTVsports Newsfirst 12.30PM News 10th April 2014
Live@12 News 10.04.2014
shakthi lunch time news 10th April 2014 1 00pm
ITN Noon News 10.04.2014
Aathma 72 - 10.04.2014
Waraamali 17 - 10.04.2014
Ranaa 24 - 10.04.2014
Sneha 49 - 10.04.2014
Swapna 188 - 10.04.2014 Svapna
Sanda Savi 145 - 10.04.2014
Muthu Palasa 223 - 10.04.2014
Chaya 242 - 10.04.2014
Punchi Walauva 21 - 10.04.2014
Hiru Thaniwela 339 - 10.04.2014
Aththamma 277 - 10.04.2014
Swarnapali 59 - 10.04.2014 Svarnapali
Pabasara 77 - 10.04.2014
Kolamba Ahasa 45 - 10.04.2014
Tharumali - 297 - 10.04.2014
Pura Kalani 03 - 10.04.201403 - 10.04.2014
Thurya 486 - 10.04.2014
Sihina Sakmana 34 - 10.04.2014
Reana 24 - 10.04.2014
Gini Awi Saha Gini Keli Episode 04- 10/04/2014
http://imagizer.imageshack.us/a/img534/6607/n662.jpg
Para Walalu 47 - 10.04.2014
Mulpituva 10.04.2014 Mulpituwa
Davase Paththara 10.04.2014
Lagna Palaa Pala 10-04-2014
8 Pass 09.04.2014
Pati Roll 08.04.2014
Hathdinnath Tharu 10.04.2014

Ads 468x60px

Featured Posts

Gossip Lanka Hot News (Video)  


f.dagd w;awvx.=jg .kak iQodkï'' tcdm fjí wvú yßhgu yßhk wkdjels lshhs''

FCID úfrdaOh ueo kdu,ag wem fohs'' rg hkak ;ykï'' ck ..l ch f>daId ueo uyskao i,l=K msáfha''

uyskaof.a fikiqre tardIaGlh wjika'' mqÿu nen,Sula fmfkhs'' – m‍%lg ffoj{fhla lshhs''

01od f;la neis,a ßudkaÙ'' ‘ck igk’ úfrdaO;d md .uk wysñhs''



f.dagd w;awvx.=jg .kak iQodkï'' tcdm fjí wvú yßhgu yßhk wkdjels lshhs''

ysgmq wdrla‍Il f,alï f.daGdNh rdcmla‍I uy;d w;awvx.=jg .ekSug kshñ;j we;s nj wdKavqjg ys;jd§ fjí wvú yd iudc cd, .sKqï jd¾;d lrhs'

ysgmq wdrla‍Il f,alïjrhd w;awvx.=jg .ekSug kshñ;j we;af;a rdcmlaI mokfï lghq;= i|yd rdcH uqo,a wjNdú;d lf,a hhs fpdaokd u; njo tu udOH jd¾;d lrkafka rcfha wNHka;r wdrxÑ ud¾. Wmqgñks'

ñka fmro úmla‍I uka;‍%Sjreka w;awvx.=jg .ekSug fmr fï wdldrfha jd¾;d m, úh'



FCID úfrdaOh ueo kdu,ag wem fohs'' rg hkak ;ykï'' ck ..l ch f>daId ueo uyskao i,l=K msáfha''

rla‍Is; nkaOkd.dr .; lr isá md¾,sfïka;= uka;‍%S kdu,a rdcmla‍I uy;d fld,U m‍%Odk ufyaia;‍%d;a wêlrKh úiska wem u; ksoyia lr ;sfí'

uka;‍%sjrhd uqod yßkq ,enqfõ remsh,a 50000l uqo,a wemhla iy remsh,a ,laI 5 ne.skajQ YÍr wem ;=kla u;hs'

uka;‍%sjrhdg úfoia.; ùu ;ykï l, wêlrKh úfoia .uka n,m;‍%h wêlrKh ndrhg .kq ,eîh'

flfia fj;;a mÍla‍IK wjika jk ;=re ßudkaÙ Ndrfha ;nkakehs fmd,sia uq,H wmrdO fldÜGdYh úiska lrkq ,enQ b,a,Su wêlrKh úiska bj; oukq ,eìk'





uyskaof.a fikiqre tardIaGlh wjika'' mqÿu nen,Sula fmfkhs'' – m‍%lg ffoj{fhla lshhs''

ysgmq ckdêm;s uyskao rdcmla‍I uy;dg n,md ;snQ fikiqre tardIaGlh tk ckjdß udifha§ wjika ùu;a iuÛ úYd, nen,Sula we;s jk nj fcH;s¾fõ§" kS;S{ udm,.u úu,r;ak uy;d mjihs'



01od f;la neis,a ßudkaÙ'' ‘ck igk’ úfrdaO;d md .uk wysñhs''

fmd,sia uq,H wmrdO fldÜGdYh úiska w;awvx.=jg f.k wêlrKhg bÈßm;a lrk ,o ysgmq weu;s neis,a rdcmlaI uy;d wf.daia;= 01 od olajd ßudkaÙ lr ;sfí'

Tyqg t,a, ù we;s fpdaokdj jkafka ÈúkeÛqu wruqof,a uqo,a wjNdú;d l< njghs'

ta wkqj 28 jk od taldnoao úmla‍Ih úiska wdrïN lrk úfrdaO;d md.ukg iyNd.S ùu yd tys ixúOdk lghqj,g iyNd.S ùfï wjia:dj rdcmla‍I uy;dg wysñ fjhs'




If you are a skilled professional and thinking to move to New Zealand, the skilled migrant category resident visa could be your option.

With this kind of a visa, the country invites people who have the skills to contribute to the local economic growth. This visa lets you live, work and study in New Zealand with no cap on the duration of your stay if you meet the visa conditions.

If you are a professional and the country seems lucrative enough to make a move, here are five things to remember if you are thinking to apply for the skilled migrant resident visa.

1. Just because you believe you are a professional doesn’t qualify you for this visa. You should have the skills that are relevant and contribute to New Zealand’s economic growth. Even before you apply for this visa, you’ll first need to send the relevant authorities in the country an expression of interest telling them about your work experience, qualifications and the ability to settle in New Zealand. It’s more like a covering letter for your job and if you are a fit, you will be offered the opportunity to apply to live and work in New Zealand indefinitely.

2. You may have successfully added to the economy in your home country or the one that you reside in right now by running your own business. But you do not qualify to apply to move to New Zealand under this particular visa. This visa isn’t designed for people who are self-employed. If you want to work in your own business, there are other avenues to look at. This particular visa is strictly for employed professionals.

3. To be a successful applicant, you will need to furnish the mandatory details with evidence. These include proof of your identity, good character and health, ability to speak English, age, which should be 55 or under when you apply for residence, you must be able to work in skilled employment, you must have sent an Expression of Interest (EOI) and you must be invited to apply for residence.

If you intend on bringing your family, your partner and dependent children must meet the requirements for this visa. Besides, your partner and children aged 16 and over must speak English or pay for classes to learn the language.

4. If you have an offer of skilled employment in Auckland and those points were the reason you were invited to apply for residence, ensure that you take up that job within 3 months of coming to New Zealand and stay in that job for 3 months.

You must provide evidence within 5 years of your first day in New Zealand as a resident that you stayed in your skilled employment for at least 3 months, as required by the authorities.

If you have an offer of skilled employment outside of Auckland and those points were the reason you were invited to apply for residence, make sure that you take up that job within 3 months of coming to New Zealand and stay in that job for 12 months.

Just as with working in Auckland, the authorities will require you prove that this criteria was met with evidence.

5. If you have current skilled employment in Auckland and you were awarded points for your current skilled employment on this, you have to provide evidence that you’d been working in that job for less than 3 months when you were invited to apply for residence, you must stay in the job for at least 3 months.

You must provide evidence within 5 years of your first day in New Zealand as a resident that you stayed in your skilled employment for at least 3 months.

If you have current skilled employment outside of Auckland, and you’d been working in that job for less than 3 months when you were invited to apply for residence, you must stay in the job for at least 12 months.

You must provide evidence within 5 years of your first day in New Zealand as a resident that you stayed in your skilled employment for at least 12 months.

Recent Posts

My Blog List

HOT GALLERY

ලිංගික අධ්‍යාපනය

Counter